rss feed



Jun 18, 2004
i will miss you

Jackie-You made me cry so much at graduation. I don't know what I'm going to do without you next year. Seriously...you're one of the most awesome people I've ever known. You are so strong and you don't give a crap if people talk about you behind ur back. I'm gonna cry like a baby when I move. Never forget all the times we shared and everything. If I don't call you or e-mail you enough or whatever just drive down to old philly and slap me like you always do.O:-)Omg, I'm gonna cry again. I love you soo much

Morgan-Aw I dunno what to say. You are so funny and awesome and sweet all in one. I can always talk to you when I'm pissed, lol. Especially about you know-who(no, not you jackie:-P) Lyl, i'll miss you so much!

Christy-You are so awesome. I love you so much...you are so sweet and you always think of other people and I can always talk to you when I'm mad and I know you'll listen. Thanks for everything. I lyl!


Posted at 01:54 pm by TakeMeAway1214
Make a comment